Dekanatsräte 2018 - 2022

 

Die Mitglieder des Dekanatsrates

1

Rosemarie Maier

Thomas Haußer

Breitenbrunn

St. Martin

2

Klara Rampp

Maria Fischer

Loppenhausen

St. Johann Baptist

3

Elisabet Schneider

Schöneberg

St. Nikolaus

4

Elisabet Mayer

Dirlewang

ST. Michael

5

Claudia Schwank

Oberegg

Patrona Bavariae

6

Raphael Bobritz

Unteregg

St. Martin

7

Ludwig Blätz

Köngetried

St. Stephan

8

Ingried Faulstich

Warmisried

St. Ulrich

9

Irmgard Hämmerle

Bad Wörishofen

St. Justina

10

Jürgen Marz

Bad Wörishofen

St. Ulrich

11

Brigitte Spöttl

Dorschhausen

Mariä Heimsuchung

12

Gertrud Huber

Kirchdorf

St. Stephan,

13

Judith Koch

Schlingen

St. Martin,

14

Maria Nuber

Stockheim

St. Michael

15

Armin Weh

Irmgard Hofer

Ettringen

St. Martin

16

Ulrich Kraus

Siebnach

St. Georg

17

Peter Lutz

Markt Wald

Maria Himmelfahrt

18

Magdalena Aumüller

Elisabeth Blendermann

Immelstetten

St. Vitus

19

Petra Schwarz

Mattsies

Mariä Himmelfahrt

20

Margarete Reiber

Rammingen

St. Magnus

21

Isabella Theresia Nieberle

Tussenhausen

St. Martin

22

Evelyn Hochwind

Zaisertshofen

St. Silvester

23

Bärbel Audebert

Frater Michael Schmalz

Mindelheim

St. Stephan

24

Andrea Beggel

Ober-und Unterauerbach

St. Mauritius

St. Michael

25

Renate Siller

Karl Eberle

Nassenbeuren

St. Vitus

26

Franz Seibold

Mindelau

St. Jakobus maj.

27

Hildegard Mayer

Apfeltrach

St. Bartholomäus

28

 N.N.

Westernach

St. Andreas

  29

Rosemarie Singer

Oberkammlach

Mariä Himmelfahrt

30

 N.N.

Unterkammlach

Maria, Königin des Hl. Rosenkranzes,

  31

Angelika Renner

Stetten

St. Sebastian

  32

Tim Hentrich

Erisried

St. Ulrich

33

Gertrud Wendler

Eppishausen

St. Michael

34

Martina Götzfried

Hasberg

St. Ottilia

35

Anja Wiedemann

Kirchheim

St. Peter und Paul

36

Petra Sirch

Mörgen

St. Georg

  37

Margarita Golsner

Beate Haider

Könghausen

St. Johann Baptist

  38

Renate Gumpiger

Haselbach

St. Stephan

39

Martin Geiger

Oberrieden

St. Martin

40

Maria Wilhelm

Unterrieden

Heilige Sieben Brüder

41

Gertraud Kerschmaier

Pfaffenhausen

St. Stephan

42

Johanna Aigster

Salgen

St. Bartholomäus

43

Eva-Maria Schorer

Edeltraud Wolf

Salgen

St. Johannes Baptist

44

Christina Maucher

Maria Schmid

Bedernau

St. Georg

45 

Arthur Kammerlander

Türkheim

 Maria Himmelfahrt

46

Susanne Kindlmann

Amberg

Mariä Heimsuchung

47

Hermine Schöner

Wiedergeltingen

St. Nikolaus

48

Marlies Santjohanser

Irsingen

St. Margareta

49

Petra Pistel

Breitenbrunn

50

Karl Dolp

Markt Wald

 51

Edith Bauer

Apfeltrach

KDFB

 52

Josef Neher

Unterrieden

KLB, KEB

 

 

 

KAB

 

 

 

Kolping